Junior A femení 2012-13

Junior A Anna Adrover, Helena Llorente, Jana Martínez, María Teresa Merino, Marta Molgosa, Yaiza Navarro, Pula Ortega, Judit Pérez, Xénia Ríos, Laura Ros, Blanca Secall, Isabel Torrescusa.

Equip tècnic: Pablo Martínez, Jesús Mateo, Oscar López, José Ramón Rico.

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
22/09/2012-16:30C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA AS.E.S.E. A2856INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
30/09/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. ASAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR6444INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
06/10/2012-18:00BOET-FEMENI MARESME BS.E.S.E. A5055INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
14/10/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. APEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUS4538INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
21/10/2012-16:30BASKET ALMEDA 2S.E.S.E. A4044INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
28/10/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. AU.E. GAUDI A5340INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
04/11/2012-19:00J.E. TERRASSA BS.E.S.E. A3442INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
11/11/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. AJOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI B4249INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
18/11/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. ABARÇA CBS5333INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
24/11/2012-20:00NEMSER TGN BASQUET AS.E.S.E. A4549INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
02/12/2012-12:30S.E.S.E. AC.N. CALDES A7138INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
15/12/2012-12:15A.B. PREMIAS.E.S.E. A5276INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
13/01/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. ACBTARRAGONA B5035INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
20/01/2013-09:30ARENYS BASQUET BS.E.S.E. A5157INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
26/01/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. AA.E.S.E.4726INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
03/02/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. AC.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A4952INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
09/02/2013-19:00SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLARORS.E.S.E. A3941INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
17/02/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. ABOET-FEMENI MARESME B6857INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
23/02/2013-12:15PEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUSS.E.S.E. A4255INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
03/03/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. ABASKET ALMEDA 23954INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
10/03/2013-11:00U.E. GAUDI AS.E.S.E. A6756INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
17/03/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. AJ.E. TERRASSA B5349INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
23/03/2013-17:30JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI BS.E.S.E. A4335INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
07/04/2013-09:30BARÇA CBSS.E.S.E. A4961INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
14/04/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. ANEMSER TGN BASQUET A5546INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
21/04/2013-10:45C.N. CALDES AS.E.S.E. A2553INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
28/04/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. AA.B. PREMIA6643INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
05/05/2013-12:15CBTARRAGONA BS.E.S.E. A2554INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
12/05/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. AARENYS BASQUET B4148INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
18/05/2013-16:00A.E.S.E.S.E.S.E. A3446INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01

INTERTERRITORIAL GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1BASKET ALMEDA 23026401791127856
2S.E.S.E. A3024601576127654
3BOET-FEMENI MARESME B3024601926151554
4ARENYS BASQUET B3022801625141052
5C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A30191101584149349
6U.E. GAUDI A30181201576153648
7JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI B30161401595150346
8A.E.S.E.30161401556155646
9SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR30161401651154146
10NEMSER TGN BASQUET A30151501762170345
11J.E. TERRASSA B30121801488146842
12CBTARRAGONA B30111901462162641
13A.B. PREMIA3092101577186939
14BARÇA CBS3052501492178835
15PEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUS3052501307166435
16C.N. CALDES A3022801264200632