Junior B femení 2012-13

Junior B Paula Aldrufeu, Marta Aldrufeu, Paula Aza, Lidia Estrada, Andrea Feijoo, Ana Hernández, Aina Miquel, Anna Orts, Xenia Ríos, Helena Rodríguez.

Equip tècnic: Alberto Ortiz.

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
23/09/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BVEDRUNA-GRACIA5748NIVELL A GRUP 01
30/09/2012-09:30U.E. GAUDI BS.E.S.E. B3551NIVELL A GRUP 01
07/10/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BU.E. CLARET6937NIVELL A GRUP 01
14/10/2012-10:30C.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLTS.E.S.E. B5143NIVELL A GRUP 01
21/10/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. SANT JUST7451NIVELL A GRUP 01
27/10/2012-18:15C.B. VILASSAR DE MARS.E.S.E. B3945NIVELL A GRUP 01
04/11/2012-11:00S.E.S.E. BC.B. VILASSAR DALT6540NIVELL A GRUP 01
11/11/2012-10:45CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA AS.E.S.E. B6347NIVELL A GRUP 01
17/11/2012-19:15S.E.S.E. BC.B. TORDERA-HOSTALRIC6336NIVELL A GRUP 01
24/11/2012-09:15BIBA-C.B. ARGENTONAS.E.S.E. B5761NIVELL A GRUP 01
02/12/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BCANOVELLES B.C. GROC5849NIVELL A GRUP 01
15/12/2012-16:00C.B. CANETS.E.S.E. B2635NIVELL A GRUP 01
13/01/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. BVALLDEMIA A5645NIVELL A GRUP 01
20/01/2013-10:30AE MINGUELLAS.E.S.E. B4473NIVELL A GRUP 01
27/01/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BB. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A6039NIVELL A GRUP 01
03/02/2013-09:30VEDRUNA-GRACIAS.E.S.E. B6971NIVELL A GRUP 01
10/02/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BU.E. GAUDI B5848NIVELL A GRUP 01
16/02/2013-18:00U.E. CLARETS.E.S.E. B3355NIVELL A GRUP 01
24/02/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLT5356NIVELL A GRUP 01
03/03/2013-16:00C.B. SANT JUSTS.E.S.E. B3860NIVELL A GRUP 01
10/03/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. VILASSAR DE MAR6827NIVELL A GRUP 01
16/03/2013-16:15C.B. VILASSAR DALTS.E.S.E. B6951NIVELL A GRUP 01
24/03/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. BCIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA A6564NIVELL A GRUP 01
06/04/2013-17:30C.B. TORDERA-HOSTALRICS.E.S.E. B4674NIVELL A GRUP 01
14/04/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BBIBA-C.B. ARGENTONA5763NIVELL A GRUP 01
20/04/2013-18:00CANOVELLES B.C. GROCS.E.S.E. B2951NIVELL A GRUP 01
28/04/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. CANET6646NIVELL A GRUP 01
04/05/2013-18:00VALLDEMIA AS.E.S.E. B4854NIVELL A GRUP 01
12/05/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. BAE MINGUELLA8562NIVELL A GRUP 01
16/05/2013-20:00B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT AS.E.S.E. B5137NIVELL A GRUP 01

NIVELL A GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.E.S.E. B3024601762140954
2CANOVELLES B.C. GROC3023701554134353
3BIBA-C.B. ARGENTONA3021901813146451
4C.B. VILASSAR DALT3021901581136651
5C.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLT3021901629134151
6B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A30201001658138550
7CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA A30191101708149549
8U.E. GAUDI B30171301494142047
9VALLDEMIA A30141601504146144
10VEDRUNA-GRACIA30121801530160242
11C.B. CANET30111901293150141
12C.B. SANT JUST30102001206149440
13C.B. TORDERA-HOSTALRIC2992001429166838
14U.E. CLARET2982101166145237
15AE MINGUELLA3052501417189035
16C.B. VILASSAR DE MAR3042601384183734