Sènior B femení 2012-13

Sènior B Marina Barral, Nuria Crusat, Xenia Crusat, Sandra Díaz, Miriam Domínguez, Marta Ensenyat, Anna López, Inés Martin, María Más, Laura Mesia, Lidia Núñez..

Equip tècnic: Manel Sánchez, Georgina Collado, Bernat Collado.

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
22/09/2012-19:15S.E.S.E. BS.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA5344TERCERA GRUP 01
29/09/2012-18:00LLUISOS DE GRACIA BS.E.S.E. B6347TERCERA GRUP 01
06/10/2012-16:00C.B. IMMA BS.E.S.E. B2168TERCERA GRUP 01
21/10/2012-16:30JESUITES GRACIA-KOSTKA BLANCS.E.S.E. B4352TERCERA GRUP 01
27/10/2012-21:00S.E.S.E. BSANT IGNASI B7521TERCERA GRUP 01
03/11/2012-16:00BASQUET CEISSA AS.E.S.E. B2684TERCERA GRUP 01
10/11/2012-16:00S.E.S.E. BAESC-RAMON LLULL B8435TERCERA GRUP 01
18/11/2012-11:30BOSCO HORTAS.E.S.E. B3141TERCERA GRUP 01
24/11/2012-16:00S.E.S.E. BLA SALLE BONANOVA5939TERCERA GRUP 01
01/12/2012-19:00VEDRUNA-GRACIA AS.E.S.E. B4345TERCERA GRUP 01
15/12/2012-16:00S.E.S.E. BC.B. GRUP BARNA B5056TERCERA GRUP 01
13/01/2013-12:00U.E. CLARETS.E.S.E. B4037TERCERA GRUP 01
20/01/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. BHISPANO CANYELLES B5753TERCERA GRUP 01
26/01/2013-17:30A.E. CASP BS.E.S.E. B5039TERCERA GRUP 01
03/02/2013-19:15S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATAS.E.S.E. B4168TERCERA GRUP 01
09/02/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. BLLUISOS DE GRACIA B4565TERCERA GRUP 01
16/02/2013-21:00S.E.S.E. BC.B. IMMA B8335TERCERA GRUP 01
02/03/2013-20:45S.E.S.E. BJESUITES GRACIA-KOSTKA BLANC5451TERCERA GRUP 01
09/03/2013-16:00SANT IGNASI BS.E.S.E. B3775TERCERA GRUP 01
16/03/2013-21:00S.E.S.E. BBASQUET CEISSA A7452TERCERA GRUP 01
23/03/2013-17:30AESC-RAMON LLULL BS.E.S.E. B2358TERCERA GRUP 01
07/04/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. BBOSCO HORTA7541TERCERA GRUP 01
14/04/2013-19:00LA SALLE BONANOVAS.E.S.E. B5081TERCERA GRUP 01
21/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. BVEDRUNA-GRACIA A6252TERCERA GRUP 01
28/04/2013-16:30C.B. GRUP BARNA BS.E.S.E. B5347TERCERA GRUP 01
05/05/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BU.E. CLARET5544TERCERA GRUP 01
11/05/2013-19:00HISPANO CANYELLES BS.E.S.E. B5361TERCERA GRUP 01
19/05/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. BA.E. CASP B5846TERCERA GRUP 01

TERCERA GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1C.B. GRUP BARNA B2826201839111054
2LLUISOS DE GRACIA B2825301750101753
3S.E.S.E. B2822601687120850
4U.E. CLARET2822601436115650
5VEDRUNA-GRACIA A2821701528110649
6HISPANO CANYELLES B28151301440131543
7A.E. CASP B28151301380133243
8S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA28131501385133241
9JESUITES GRACIA-KOSTKA BLANC28131501363144741
10BOSCO HORTA28111701114138439
11LA SALLE BONANOVA28111701292141839
12SANT IGNASI B2862201166164434
13C.B. IMMA B2852301064159333
14AESC-RAMON LLULL B283250954172331
15BASQUET CEISSA A2822601107172030