Cadet A femení 2012-13

Cadet A Celia Antón, Laura Antonio, Paula Blanco, Marta Gabarro, María Gallardo, Paula Gómez, Marina Montull, Marta Moya, Aina Tell, Sonia Valiño.

Equip tècnic: David Alloza, Olga Figueroa

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats

PROMOCIO FASE PREVIA NIVELL A - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.R. LIMA HORTA A761044431313
2S.E.S.E. A743034830211
3LINDIS C.B. LLEIDA642034633410
4SEDIS ESQUITX54102661859
5SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR A63303733109
6VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD52302582717
7C.B. CALAF61502313307
8C.B. CERVERA MOBEL LINEA60601804016
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
13/01/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AVEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD5638INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
19/01/2013-17:30C.B. CALAFS.E.S.E. A2165INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
27/01/2013-09:00SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR AS.E.S.E. A4952INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
03/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AC.B. CERVERA MOBEL LINEA5827INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
10/02/2013-10:30S.R. LIMA HORTA AS.E.S.E. A5441INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
17/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ASEDIS ESQUITX3050INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
03/03/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ALINDIS C.B. LLEIDA4663INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
16/03/2013-19:00VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERDS.E.S.E. A4839INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
07/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AC.B. CALAF6337INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
13/04/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. ASAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR A6741INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
21/04/2013-11:00C.B. CERVERA MOBEL LINEAS.E.S.E. A4337INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
28/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AS.R. LIMA HORTA A3865INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
05/05/2013-12:30SEDIS ESQUITXS.E.S.E. A5729INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01
18/05/2013-19:00LINDIS C.B. LLEIDAS.E.S.E. A5141INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01

INTERTERRITORIAL - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1SEDIS ESQUITX14131079451127
2LINDIS C.B. LLEIDA14113086574625
3S.R. LIMA HORTA A14104083160424
4VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD1477064971221
5S.E.S.E. A1468066264420
6SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR A1468073574920
7C.B. CALAF14212058577916
8C.B. CERVERA MOBEL LINEA14113048586115