Cadet B femení 2012-13

Cadet B Laura Alba, Marina Bataller, Laia Casas, Laura García, Laia Granja, Meritxell Marcos, Mireia Merín, María Ramos, Berta Ricart, María Ricart, Judith Tamayo, Carlota Vies.

Equip tècnic: Oscar López, Jordi Clotet.

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL B - GRUP 11JGPNPTFTCPunts
1LESTONNAC871054735915
2S.E.S.E. B862053035214
3C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2853047334013
4C.B. MATADEPERA VERD826036941810
5U.E. GAUDI80801996498
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
13/01/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BSAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO6551REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
23/01/2013-19:30U.E. CLARET AS.E.S.E. B3043REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
03/02/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BB. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A6726REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
09/02/2013-12:30CLIMASOL-ROSERS.E.S.E. B4244REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
17/02/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BBOSCO HORTA7737REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
24/02/2013-09:00S.R. LIMA HORTA BS.E.S.E. B4858REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
03/03/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BLESTONNAC6352REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
16/03/2013-12:00SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIOS.E.S.E. B3634REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
07/04/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BU.E. CLARET A8438REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
20/04/2013-17:30B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT AS.E.S.E. B2660REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
28/04/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BCLIMASOL-ROSER5547REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
04/05/2013-12:00BOSCO HORTAS.E.S.E. B3045REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
12/05/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BS.R. LIMA HORTA B6244REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01
18/05/2013-10:30LESTONNACS.E.S.E. B3242REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01

REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.E.S.E. B14131079953927
2SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO14131078149427
3CLIMASOL-ROSER1495074248923
4S.R. LIMA HORTA B1477071365021
5LESTONNAC1468067563820
6BOSCO HORTA13310047069016
7B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A14212046987916
8U.E. CLARET A13211047174115