Mini femení 2012-13

Mini Irene Cabero, Carla Correa, Núria Fernández, Alba Huertas, Carla Ibáñez, Verónica Martínez, Nerea Miñana, Duna Moreno, Aran Ortells, Emma Padrós, Júlia Ramírez, Nerea Salgado, Lara Sánchez.

Equip tècnic: Mónica González, Olga Figueroa

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL A - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1SANT GERVASI - 110100086640220
2ESCOLA IPSI1073060553517
3JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI A1055060361715
4FEMENI OSONA A1055062960415
5C.B. MANLLEU 11028057376012
6S.E.S.E.1019038474211
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
12/01/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES A9343REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
02/02/2013-12:00C.B. GAVA 02S.E.S.E.1666REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
09/02/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.BASQUET SITGES A8637REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
16/02/2013-10:45F.C. MARTINENC VERMELLS.E.S.E.3583REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
23/02/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI A7645REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
02/03/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.C.B. GRUP BARNA9759REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
09/03/2013-12:30GRAFICAS REY EBCB CORNELLAS.E.S.E.4658REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
16/03/2013-16:00C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES AS.E.S.E.3073REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
20/04/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.C.B. GAVA 028232REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
27/04/2013-12:00BASQUET SITGES AS.E.S.E.3852REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
10/05/2013-18:45S.E.S.E.F.C. MARTINENC VERMELL4030REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
11/05/2013-09:00TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI AS.E.S.E.6563REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
25/05/2013-09:30S.E.S.E.GRAFICAS REY EBCB CORNELLA7251REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04
29/05/2013-19:00C.B. GRUP BARNAS.E.S.E.00REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04

REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 04JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.E.S.E.13121094152725
2TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI A14113089866925
3GRAFICAS REY EBCB CORNELLA1284075258120
4F.C. MARTINENC VERMELL1468061468620
5BASQUET SITGES A1376074982920
6C.B. GRUP BARNA1239061265915
7C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES A12210056081814
8C.B. GAVA 0212210036572214