Preinfantil A femení 2012-13

Preinfantil Marta Casas, Elia Cazcarra, Andrea Fernández, Mireia Grau, Marina Jiménez, Martina Llibre, Alba Molina, Paula Molina, Clara Moliner, Marta Monroy, Marina Turroja, Elsa Villanueva.

Equip tècnic: Raúl Pardo, Andrea Gómez i Judith Pérez

Veure resultats

FASE PREVIA NIVELL A - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1SANT GERVASI 1880052327816
2S.E.S.E.862046035014
3CLIMASOL-ROSER844035939512
4C.B. GRANOLLERS826028641010
5FEMENI OSONA A80803065018
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
12/01/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.GENTEC-VILASSAR DE DALT5668REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
27/01/2013-12:00C.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME AS.E.S.E.5246REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
02/02/2013-09:30CLIMASOL-ROSERS.E.S.E.6057REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
09/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.C.E.J. L'HOSPITALET6665REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
16/02/2013-12:30RECANVIS GAUDI-CB MOLLETS.E.S.E.6248REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
23/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.SANT GERVASI 13669REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
02/03/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.C.B. GRUP BARNA7454REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
16/03/2013-10:30GENTEC-VILASSAR DE DALTS.E.S.E.6238REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
06/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.C.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME A5560REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
20/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E.CLIMASOL-ROSER7540REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
27/04/2013-16:00C.E.J. L'HOSPITALETS.E.S.E.4555REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
04/05/2013-12:30S.E.S.E.RECANVIS GAUDI-CB MOLLET6277REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
11/05/2013-09:00SANT GERVASI 1S.E.S.E.5756REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01
19/05/2013-09:30C.B. GRUP BARNAS.E.S.E.5339REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01

REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1GENTEC-VILASSAR DE DALT14122075957326
2SANT GERVASI 114122074363126
3RECANVIS GAUDI-CB MOLLET1495074862023
4C.B. GRUP BARNA1486068373022
5C.E.J. L'HOSPITALET1468070169920
6C.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME A14410072178618
7S.E.S.E.14410076382418
8CLIMASOL-ROSER14113046371815