Pre-mini A femení 2012-13

Pre-mini A Eva Clavero, Noelia Espinosa, Ariadna Longares, Carla López, Silvia Magallón, Mar Navarro, Xana Ponce, Marta Recort

Equip tècnic: Ester García

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL B - GRUP 03JGPNPTFTCPunts
1BOSCO HORTA1091058425919
2VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD1073053235117
3S.E.S.E. A1073053637617
4TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI1055043641715
5SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR1028024051312
6PROA SANT MEDIR10010012153310
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
12/01/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AC.N. SABADELL A2474REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
25/01/2013-18:30ESCOLA IPSIS.E.S.E. A4464REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
26/01/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AJ.E. TERRASSA A20REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
02/02/2013-10:30BOSCO HORTAS.E.S.E. A8737REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
09/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ABARÇA CBS A2575REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
16/02/2013-09:30TINTAPRINT CB IGUALADA AS.E.S.E. A8737REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
23/02/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AVEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD3267REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
02/03/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AC.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA3383REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
09/03/2013-09:00TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPIS.E.S.E. A6172REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
17/03/2013-10:30C.N. SABADELL AS.E.S.E. A8842REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
06/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. AESCOLA IPSI9257REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
14/04/2013-12:00J.E. TERRASSA AS.E.S.E. A8939REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
20/04/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ABOSCO HORTA4957REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
28/04/2013-12:00BARÇA CBS AS.E.S.E. A5634REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
04/05/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ATINTAPRINT CB IGUALADA A3484REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
18/05/2013-10:15C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANAS.E.S.E. A7734REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
24/05/2013-18:30VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERDS.E.S.E. A4542REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02
25/05/2013-11:00S.E.S.E. ATORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI7641REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02

REGULAR NIVELL B - GRUP 02JGPNPTFTCPunts
1C.N. SABADELL A181800126462136
2J.E. TERRASSA A181530116973233
3C.E. SANT NICOLAU GRANA181350111282531
4TINTAPRINT CB IGUALADA A181170123085729
5BARÇA CBS A17107090573227
6BOSCO HORTA18990103999127
7S.E.S.E. A185130768117223
8VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD174130701101421
9TORRONS VICENS BC SJOANDESPI183150650118821
10ESCOLA IPSI181170622132819