Cadet C Masculí 2012-13

Cadet Aleix Arqué, Joan Castro, Gerard Hereter, Marc Ibáñez, Sergio Juárez, Ignasi Martínez, Arnau Merino, Víctor Pose, Borja Quesada, Pol Reig, Víctor Silva.

Equip tècnic: Jordi Clotet, Javi García

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL B GRUP 19JGPNPTFTCPunts
1LESTONNAC A1082060847218
2A.E. CASP A1082061047718
3S.E.S.E. C1073068454317
4F.C. MARTINENC BLAU1046059058014
5GRAMENET B.C. 981028051159312
6U.E. SANT FOST1019039072811
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
20/01/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. CA.E.S.E. 18475REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
27/01/2013-19:00S.E.S.E. CLESTONNAC A7962REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
10/02/2013-19:00S.E.S.E. CVEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD3856REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
16/02/2013-12:15C.B. COLL AS.E.S.E. C6070REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
23/02/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. CEUROPA SPORTS CENTRE A6865REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
02/03/2013-10:30CE LAIETA-ASCENSORES ENINTER BS.E.S.E. C5575REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
09/03/2013-17:45S.E.S.E. CESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL10248REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
06/04/2013-11:00A.E.S.E. 1S.E.S.E. C7256REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
13/04/2013-09:00LESTONNAC AS.E.S.E. C6743REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
20/04/2013-20:45S.E.S.E. CSAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR B5165REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
27/04/2013-16:00VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERDS.E.S.E. C5144REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
05/05/2013-19:00S.E.S.E. CC.B. COLL A5465REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
11/05/2013-12:00EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE AS.E.S.E. C5458REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
12/05/2013-12:00SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR BS.E.S.E. C4961REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
19/05/2013-16:00S.E.S.E. CCE LAIETA-ASCENSORES ENINTER B6879REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06
25/05/2013-10:30ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRALS.E.S.E. C5973REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06

REGULAR NIVELL B-1 - GRUP 06JGPNPTFTCPunts
1A.E.S.E. 1161330103385129
2CE LAIETA-ASCENSORES ENINTER B161060104192026
3LESTONNAC A161060100084126
4VEDRUNA-GRACIA VERD16106088186526
5SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR B1697097188325
6S.E.S.E. C16970102498225
7EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE A1679093093223
8C.B. COLL A1641201004108320
9ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL160160689121616