Infantil 99 Masculí 2012-13

Infantil 99 Ferran Arqués, Albert Buscarons, Joan Clapés, Albert Garri, Nacho López, Rubén López, Pol Martín, Oscar Mesía, Marc Millera, Guillem Muñoz, Arnau Pérez-Castejón, Guillem Visent.

Equip tècnic: Sergi Díaz, Alberto Gónzalez, Jordi Millera, Isaac Cerón

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL A - GRUP 06JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.E.S.E. 991091078552019
2F.C. BARCELONA REGAL B1082074051418
3JAC SANTS A1064072861816
4ABB - BUFALA 11037054477413
5U.E. CLARET1028050673212
6BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA A1028054168612
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
13/01/2013-10:30CBTARRAGONA AS.E.S.E. 996662REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
19/01/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99ARACENA - SANT JOSEP A5882REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
26/01/2013-16:00C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJAS.E.S.E. 995978REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
02/02/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99B.C. RIVER ANDORRA8157REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
16/02/2013-19:00JOVENTUT BADALONA AS.E.S.E. 997947REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
23/02/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99C.B. CORNELLA A7781REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
24/02/2013-10:45F.C. BARCELONA REGAL AS.E.S.E. 998939REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
02/03/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99CBTARRAGONA A7946REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
10/03/2013-12:30ARACENA - SANT JOSEP AS.E.S.E. 999057REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
16/03/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA7760REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
06/04/2013-12:00B.C. RIVER ANDORRAS.E.S.E. 996468REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
13/04/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99F.C. BARCELONA REGAL A1970REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
20/04/2013-12:30S.E.S.E. 99JOVENTUT BADALONA A3659REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02
28/04/2013-10:00C.B. CORNELLA AS.E.S.E. 999086REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02

REGULAR NIVELL A-1 - GRUP 02JGPNPTFTCPunts
1F.C. BARCELONA REGAL A141400112449928
2JOVENTUT BADALONA A141130100873325
3C.B. CORNELLA A141130109589525
4ARACENA - SANT JOSEP A1486093394522
5S.E.S.E. 991459086499219
6CBTARRAGONA A144100807105718
7B.C. RIVER ANDORRA142120686100116
8C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA141130635103015