Junior A Masculí 2012-13

Júnior A Jordi Abelló, Alvaro López, Adrià Mallada, Omar Messeguer, Alejandro Palacios, Marc Rey, Serafín Roca, Xavier Rodríguez, Marc Soto, Gerard Teixidó.

Equip tècnic: Didac Cuevas, Arnau Creus

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
15/09/2012-19:00SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A4652INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
23/09/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AMARISTES ADEMAR B6794INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
30/09/2012-10:30U.E. BARBERA ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A6188INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
07/10/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. ABASKET ALMEDA 17361INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
13/10/2012-16:00U.E. HORTA ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A5253INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
21/10/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AFLYTECH-C.B. ESPARREGUERA A5048INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
04/11/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AU.E. SANT CUGAT 26875INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
10/11/2012-21:00SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AF.C. MARTINENC A6957INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
18/11/2012-10:45C.B. PRAT A-AIGUES DEL PRATSANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A5561INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
25/11/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AREST.NUEVA OLA-SANTFELIUENC A4863INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
01/12/2012-16:00LLUISOS DE GRACIA ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8789INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
16/12/2012-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. ACREU ALTA SABADELL - 18186INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
22/12/2012-18:00SANT GERVASI 1SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A5484INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
12/01/2013-19:00U.E. MONTGATSANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A7557INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
20/01/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AARACENA - SANT JOSEP B6487INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
27/01/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. ASAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR A5270INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
03/02/2013-16:00MARISTES ADEMAR BSANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8061INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
10/02/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AU.E. BARBERA A9055INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
16/02/2013-18:00BASKET ALMEDA 1SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A6266INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
24/02/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AU.E. HORTA A7068INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
02/03/2013-20:00FLYTECH-C.B. ESPARREGUERA ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A9166INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
10/03/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. ASANT GERVASI 19245INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
16/03/2013-20:45U.E. SANT CUGAT 2SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8369INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
23/03/2013-17:45F.C. MARTINENC ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8795INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
07/04/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AC.B. PRAT A-AIGUES DEL PRAT7383INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
14/04/2013-17:00REST.NUEVA OLA-SANTFELIUENC ASANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A6876INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
21/04/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. ALLUISOS DE GRACIA A4981INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
27/04/2013-20:00CREU ALTA SABADELL - 1SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8771INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
05/05/2013-12:30SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. AU.E. MONTGAT5976INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02
12/05/2013-12:30ARACENA - SANT JOSEP BSANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A8553INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02

INTERTERRIT. GRUP 02JGPNPTFTCPunts
1MARISTES ADEMAR B3026402490190256
2U.E. MONTGAT3024602082173454
3FLYTECH-C.B. ESPARREGUERA A3022802226188852
4SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR A3022802038170352
5ARACENA - SANT JOSEP B30201002145179350
6LLUISOS DE GRACIA A30171302067189047
7CREU ALTA SABADELL - 130161402151198146
8C.B. PRAT A-AIGUES DEL PRAT30151502124198245
9SANTOS OCHOA - S.E.S.E. A30151502046212245
10BASKET ALMEDA 130151502069197945
11REST.NUEVA OLA-SANTFELIUENC A30141602116210644
12U.E. SANT CUGAT 230141602043197744
13F.C. MARTINENC A30111902013219341
14U.E. BARBERA A3062401913254136
15U.E. HORTA A3032701656205833
16SANT GERVASI 13003001272260230