Mini B Masculí 2012-13

Mini B Daniel Arévalo, Issa Cande, Pau Castán, Iván Cátedra, Marc Costa, Hugo Del Rio, Mario Jiménez, Aleix Marín, Oscar Peralta, Sergi Romero, Guillem Ropero, Andreu Villaplana.

Equip tècnic: Joan Alonso, Jordi Alonso, Jordi Abelló

Veure resultats Fase Previa
Veure resultats Fase Regular

FASE PREVIA NIVELL B GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1S.E.S.E. B10100074143620
2PALCAM1064053456016
3JOVENTUT LES CORTS A1046041945314
4C.B. LA SALLE HORTA A1037055165613
5ALZINA CEISSA936038142212
6LLUISOS DE GRACIA936037847712
DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
19/01/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. SANTA COLOMA A6897REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
26/01/2013-12:00JOVENTUT BADALONA BS.E.S.E. B9858REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
09/02/2013-11:30U.E. HORTA AS.E.S.E. B5349REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
16/02/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BJ.A.C. SANTS GROC7975REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
23/02/2013-09:30CAMPUS 2013 EBCB CORNELLAS.E.S.E. B8655REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
02/03/2013-11:00C.B. GRUP BARNA 1S.E.S.E. B11262REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
09/03/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BU.B. SANT ADRIA 36775REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
13/04/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BJOVENTUT BADALONA B82112REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
20/04/2013-09:00C.B. SANTA COLOMA AS.E.S.E. B9545REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
27/04/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BU.E. HORTA A7894REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
04/05/2013-10:30J.A.C. SANTS GROCS.E.S.E. B8548REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
11/05/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BCAMPUS 2013 EBCB CORNELLA6075REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
18/05/2013-09:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. GRUP BARNA 15581REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01
25/05/2013-10:30U.B. SANT ADRIA 3S.E.S.E. B8154REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01

REGULAR NIVELL A-2 - GRUP 01JGPNPTFTCPunts
1JOVENTUT BADALONA B141400140497528
2C.B. SANTA COLOMA A131030123682823
3C.B. GRUP BARNA 114950115798823
4U.E. HORTA A1394083079822
5CAMPUS 2013 EBCB CORNELLA1477086893621
6U.B. SANT ADRIA 3143110795108917
7J.A.C. SANTS GROC142120750106716
8S.E.S.E. B141130860121915