Sènior A masculí 2012-13

Sènior A masculí Aitor Andrés, Ivan Aranda, Guillem Artime, Miquel Bachot, Óscar Cámara, Quim Galve, Ferran Gómez, Nacho Gómez, Diego Laredo, Aitor Places, Eduard Roldós.

Equip tècnic: Carlos Espona, Jordi Tena, Sergi Ausejo.

Veure resultats grup

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
15/09/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. ACENTRE CATOLIC L'H A9469PRIMERA GRUP 02
22/09/2012-18:30TENEA-C.B. ESPARREGUERA AS.E.S.E. A6962PRIMERA GRUP 02
29/09/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AC.B. GRUP BARNA B8159PRIMERA GRUP 02
07/10/2012-17:30INFORBER BASQUET BERGAS.E.S.E. A6865PRIMERA GRUP 02
13/10/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AC.B. VILATORRADA A8450PRIMERA GRUP 02
20/10/2012-18:00AESC-RAMON LLULL AS.E.S.E. A6354PRIMERA GRUP 02
27/10/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AF I M ESCUDÉ CN TARREGA7363PRIMERA GRUP 02
03/11/2012-17:45C.B. SANTPEDOR AS.E.S.E. A6673PRIMERA GRUP 02
10/11/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AU.E. HORTA A8674PRIMERA GRUP 02
17/11/2012-17:30C.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA AS.E.S.E. A6573PRIMERA GRUP 02
24/11/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AC.E.B. SANT JORDI A9061PRIMERA GRUP 02
01/12/2012-20:00BASKET CORAS AS.E.S.E. A7060PRIMERA GRUP 02
15/12/2012-19:30S.E.S.E. AASFE SANT FRUITOS9080PRIMERA GRUP 02
12/01/2013-17:30LA SALLE MANRESA AS.E.S.E. A6054PRIMERA GRUP 02
19/01/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. ANOGUERA PIÑOL ALPICAT8966PRIMERA GRUP 02
26/01/2013-19:15CENTRE CATOLIC L'H AS.E.S.E. A5672PRIMERA GRUP 02
02/02/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. ATENEA-C.B. ESPARREGUERA A6959PRIMERA GRUP 02
10/02/2013-16:30C.B. GRUP BARNA BS.E.S.E. A5368PRIMERA GRUP 02
16/02/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. AINFORBER BASQUET BERGA8874PRIMERA GRUP 02
23/02/2013-19:00C.B. VILATORRADA AS.E.S.E. A6870PRIMERA GRUP 02
02/03/2013-19:15S.E.S.E. AAESC-RAMON LLULL A7075PRIMERA GRUP 02
09/03/2013-19:30F I M ESCUDÉ CN TARREGAS.E.S.E. A5563PRIMERA GRUP 02
16/03/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. AC.B. SANTPEDOR A8576PRIMERA GRUP 02
23/03/2013-18:00U.E. HORTA AS.E.S.E. A5279PRIMERA GRUP 02
06/04/2013-19:15S.E.S.E. AC.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA A8478PRIMERA GRUP 02
14/04/2013-17:30C.E.B. SANT JORDI AS.E.S.E. A5564PRIMERA GRUP 02
20/04/2013-19:15S.E.S.E. ABASKET CORAS A6065PRIMERA GRUP 02
27/04/2013-19:00ASFE SANT FRUITOSS.E.S.E. A7179PRIMERA GRUP 02
04/05/2013-19:30S.E.S.E. ALA SALLE MANRESA A7071PRIMERA GRUP 02
12/05/2013-19:30NOGUERA PIÑOL ALPICATS.E.S.E. A6661PRIMERA GRUP 02

PRIMERA GRUP 02JGPNPTFTCPunts
1AESC-RAMON LLULL A3023702198199853
2S.E.S.E. A3021902210195751
3ASFE SANT FRUITOS30201002316217150
4INFORBER BASQUET BERGA30191102139204049
5C.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA A30191102325215949
6TENEA-C.B. ESPARREGUERA A30181202083194648
7C.B. SANTPEDOR A30181202163216448
8BASKET CORAS A30171302243208947
9U.E. HORTA A30141602188222544
10C.B. GRUP BARNA B30141601926197144
11LA SALLE MANRESA A30131702045208343
12NOGUERA PIÑOL ALPICAT30131702160225043
13C.E.B. SANT JORDI A30102002075228840
14CENTRE CATOLIC L'H A3092102112230639
15F I M ESCUDÉ CN TARREGA3092101896205139
16C.B. VILATORRADA A3032701913229433