Sènior B masculí 2012-13

Sènior B masculí

Marc Aldrufeu, Iván Aranda, Àlex Cabello, Albert Carrasco, Albert Chamorro, Raúl Díaz, Daniel Jordán, Enric Julià, Óscar López, Xexu López, Bernat Secall, Jon Werckmeister,.

Equip tècnic: Xavier Martinez, Gerard Guerrero.

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
16/09/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BLLUISOS DE GRACIA B8274SEGONA GRUP 04
23/09/2012-12:30VEDRUNA-GRACIA AS.E.S.E. B6256SEGONA GRUP 04
30/09/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. ALISOS A5071SEGONA GRUP 04
06/10/2012-16:30EGARRI-SIRIUS B.C. AS.E.S.E. B4660SEGONA GRUP 04
14/10/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. LA SALLE HORTA A8366SEGONA GRUP 04
20/10/2012-17:30C.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLTS.E.S.E. B6355SEGONA GRUP 04
28/10/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. CIC A6563SEGONA GRUP 04
04/11/2012-18:00FONT CASTELLANA AS.E.S.E. B5261SEGONA GRUP 04
11/11/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BCLIMASOL-ROSER B7773SEGONA GRUP 04
18/11/2012-17:30DIONISOS BORN-CIUTAT VELLA AS.E.S.E. B5860SEGONA GRUP 04
25/11/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BSAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR8374SEGONA GRUP 04
09/12/2012-19:00A.E. CASP AS.E.S.E. B6196SEGONA GRUP 04
16/12/2012-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. SANTA COLOMA B6265SEGONA GRUP 04
13/01/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BB. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A5965SEGONA GRUP 04
19/01/2013-19:30U.B. SANT ADRIA BS.E.S.E. B7359SEGONA GRUP 04
26/01/2013-20:00LLUISOS DE GRACIA BS.E.S.E. B8482SEGONA GRUP 04
03/02/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BVEDRUNA-GRACIA A6961SEGONA GRUP 04
10/02/2013-12:30C.B. ALISOS AS.E.S.E. B7872SEGONA GRUP 04
17/02/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BEGARRI-SIRIUS B.C. A7271SEGONA GRUP 04
24/02/2013-11:30C.B. LA SALLE HORTA AS.E.S.E. B8166SEGONA GRUP 04
03/03/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BC.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLT6487SEGONA GRUP 04
10/03/2013-17:45C.B. CIC AS.E.S.E. B7169SEGONA GRUP 04
17/03/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BFONT CASTELLANA A7371SEGONA GRUP 04
23/03/2013-19:00CLIMASOL-ROSER BS.E.S.E. B9274SEGONA GRUP 04
07/04/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BDIONISOS BORN-CIUTAT VELLA A6148SEGONA GRUP 04
13/04/2013-17:30SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLARORS.E.S.E. B7540SEGONA GRUP 04
21/04/2013-17:30S.E.S.E. BA.E. CASP A7151SEGONA GRUP 04
27/04/2013-17:45C.B. SANTA COLOMA BS.E.S.E. B6753SEGONA GRUP 04
05/05/2013-12:00B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT AS.E.S.E. B6272SEGONA GRUP 04
11/05/2013-17:45S.E.S.E. BU.B. SANT ADRIA B8675SEGONA GRUP 04

SEGONA GRUP 04JGPNPTFTCPunts
1SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR3024602220189554
2B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT A30201002052187850
3C.B. IPSI A - OTTO SYLT30191102095196349
4CLIMASOL-ROSER B30181202052191748
5FONT CASTELLANA A30171301899184947
6C.B. ALISOS A30171302072206447
7U.B. SANT ADRIA B30161402080212646
8S.E.S.E. B30161402032204046
9VEDRUNA-GRACIA A30161401952194746
10DIONISOS BORN-CIUTAT VELLA A30161401907175646
11C.B. LA SALLE HORTA A30151502060210044
12C.B. SANTA COLOMA B30141601999199744
13LLUISOS DE GRACIA B30121802100209842
14C.B. CIC A30121802060211442
15A.E. CASP A3062401824223736
16EGARRI-SIRIUS B.C. A3022801682210532