Sènior C masculí 2012-13

Sènior C
Víctor Alonso, Marc Aranda, Sergio Díaz, Alberto Gónzalez, Eric Jover,
Sandro Jover, Francesc Martínez, Adrián Quiroga, Jon Werckmeister.



Equip tècnic: Jordi Tarafa, Jordi Monasor


Veure resultats


Data Local Visitant Loc Vis Competició
16/09/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 UNIVERSITAT ABAT OLIBA-CEU 67 81 TERCERA GRUP 07
23/09/2012-11:00 VEDRUNA-GRACIA B S.E.S.E. 3 65 75 TERCERA GRUP 07
30/09/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. GUINARDO 68 80 TERCERA GRUP 07
07/10/2012-18:30 BASQUET SANT BOI B S.E.S.E. 3 71 49 TERCERA GRUP 07
14/10/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. MONTPEDROS A 82 78 TERCERA GRUP 07
20/10/2012-19:00 C.B. IPSI B - OTTO SYLT S.E.S.E. 3 86 77 TERCERA GRUP 07
28/10/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.E.B. PALLEJA B 70 59 TERCERA GRUP 07
03/11/2012-16:30 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A S.E.S.E. 3 67 52 TERCERA GRUP 07
11/11/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 TERRITORIBASKET CASTELLDEFELS 57 79 TERCERA GRUP 07
17/11/2012-19:00 F.C. MARTINENC S.E.S.E. 3 122 52 TERCERA GRUP 07
25/11/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B 60 47 TERCERA GRUP 07
01/12/2012-16:15 CBSAB A S.E.S.E. 3 54 61 TERCERA GRUP 07
16/12/2012-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 A.E. CASP B 52 61 TERCERA GRUP 07
13/01/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. OLESA A 54 80 TERCERA GRUP 07
20/01/2013-17:30 A.E. AULA S.E.S.E. 3 88 41 TERCERA GRUP 07
27/01/2013-19:00 UNIVERSITAT ABAT OLIBA-CEU S.E.S.E. 3 55 60 TERCERA GRUP 07
03/02/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 VEDRUNA-GRACIA B 52 56 TERCERA GRUP 07
17/02/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 BASQUET SANT BOI B 56 65 TERCERA GRUP 07
21/02/2013-22:30 C.B. GUINARDO S.E.S.E. 3 70 41 TERCERA GRUP 07
23/02/2013-19:30 C.B. MONTPEDROS A S.E.S.E. 3 71 42 TERCERA GRUP 07
03/03/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. IPSI B - OTTO SYLT 68 73 TERCERA GRUP 07
10/03/2013-19:00 C.E.B. PALLEJA B S.E.S.E. 3 73 60 TERCERA GRUP 07
17/03/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A 50 74 TERCERA GRUP 07
24/03/2013-19:00 TERRITORIBASKET CASTELLDEFELS S.E.S.E. 3 55 50 TERCERA GRUP 07
07/04/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 F.C. MARTINENC 66 105 TERCERA GRUP 07
13/04/2013-20:15 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B S.E.S.E. 3 78 73 TERCERA GRUP 07
21/04/2013-19:00 S.E.S.E. 3 CBSAB A 78 106 TERCERA GRUP 07
27/04/2013-16:00 A.E. CASP B S.E.S.E. 3 114 61 TERCERA GRUP 07
05/05/2013-19:00 C.B. OLESA A S.E.S.E. 3 90 40 TERCERA GRUP 07
12/05/2013-17:30 S.E.S.E. 3 A.E. AULA 49 76 TERCERA GRUP 07

TERCERA GRUP 07 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 C.B. GUINARDO 30 29 1 0 2077 1643 59
2 F.C. MARTINENC 30 27 3 0 2603 1946 57
3 C.B. OLESA A 30 23 7 0 2184 1907 53
4 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM A 30 19 11 0 1895 1824 49
5 BASQUET SANT BOI B 30 19 11 0 2012 1802 49
6 TERRITORIBASKET CASTELLDEFELS 30 16 14 0 1851 1805 46
7 A.E. AULA 30 16 14 0 2024 1937 46
8 UNIVERSITAT ABAT OLIBA-CEU 30 14 16 0 1824 1899 44
9 CBSAB A 30 13 17 0 1960 1988 43
10 C.B. IPSI B - OTTO SYLT 30 13 17 0 1936 2081 43
11 A.E. CASP B 30 12 18 0 1812 1812 42
12 C.B. MONTPEDROS A 30 11 19 0 1938 2090 41
13 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL B 30 10 20 0 1806 2020 40
14 C.E.B. PALLEJA B 30 7 23 0 1749 1977 37
15 S.E.S.E. 3 30 6 24 0 1763 2279 36
16 VEDRUNA-GRACIA B 30 5 25 0 1601 2025 35