Sènior Sots 21 masculí 2012-13

Sènior Sots 21 Carles Castella, Enric Castells, Eduardo García, David Moreno, Emilio Pecharroman, Salvador Pijuan, Rubén Quiroga, Sergio Ramírez, Ignacio Rodríguez, Nil Saguer, Sergio Serrano.

Equip tècnic: Joel Zoroa

Veure resultats

DataLocalVisitantLocVisCompetició
16/09/2012-12:15A.E. BASQUET PRATENCS.E.S.E.7055NIV A-2 GRUP 03
22/09/2012-20:45S.E.S.E.CB SANT ANTONI POBLE SEC6350NIV A-2 GRUP 03
29/09/2012-16:00MARISTES SANTS-LES CORTSS.E.S.E.5568NIV A-2 GRUP 03
06/10/2012-20:45S.E.S.E.MCDONALD'S SANT VICENÇ6554NIV A-2 GRUP 03
20/10/2012-20:45S.E.S.E.C.B. CASTELLBISBAL6651NIV A-2 GRUP 03
27/10/2012-19:30C.B. ARTESS.E.S.E.6248NIV A-2 GRUP 03
03/11/2012-19:30S.E.S.E.C.B. CASTELLET6958NIV A-2 GRUP 03
10/11/2012-12:15C.E. THAUS.E.S.E.6055NIV A-2 GRUP 03
24/11/2012-12:00PALCAM AS.E.S.E.6863NIV A-2 GRUP 03
01/12/2012-20:45S.E.S.E.PARC DE LA LLAR-CAN PARELLADA5061NIV A-2 GRUP 03
16/12/2012-19:00C.B. CIUTAT VELLAS.E.S.E.7560NIV A-2 GRUP 03
12/01/2013-20:45S.E.S.E.C.B. VILADECANS-SANT GABRIEL B6567NIV A-2 GRUP 03
19/01/2013-20:00DIAGONAL MAR-FRONT MARITIMS.E.S.E.8773NIV A-2 GRUP 03
26/01/2013-20:45S.E.S.E.A.E. BASQUET PRATENC8446NIV A-2 GRUP 03
02/02/2013-16:30CB SANT ANTONI POBLE SECS.E.S.E.5448NIV A-2 GRUP 03
09/02/2013-19:30S.E.S.E.MARISTES SANTS-LES CORTS6044NIV A-2 GRUP 03
17/02/2013-16:00MCDONALD'S SANT VICENÇS.E.S.E.6871NIV A-2 GRUP 03
09/03/2013-20:45S.E.S.E.C.B. ARTES5366NIV A-2 GRUP 03
17/03/2013-10:45C.B. CASTELLETS.E.S.E.5650NIV A-2 GRUP 03
24/03/2013-16:00S.E.S.E.C.E. THAU7456NIV A-2 GRUP 03
07/04/2013-17:30C.B. CASTELLBISBALS.E.S.E.5451NIV A-2 GRUP 03
13/04/2013-19:30S.E.S.E.PALCAM A5166NIV A-2 GRUP 03
21/04/2013-18:00PARC DE LA LLAR-CAN PARELLADAS.E.S.E.6437NIV A-2 GRUP 03
27/04/2013-17:45S.E.S.E.C.B. CIUTAT VELLA5289NIV A-2 GRUP 03
04/05/2013-17:30C.B. VILADECANS-SANT GABRIEL BS.E.S.E.5669NIV A-2 GRUP 03
11/05/2013-19:30S.E.S.E.DIAGONAL MAR-FRONT MARITIM7160NIV A-2 GRUP 03

SOTS21 NIVELL A-2 GRUP03JGPNPTFTCPunts
1C.B. CIUTAT VELLA2623301774142549
2PALCAM A2621501781139247
3PARC DE LA LLAR-CAN PARELLADA2620601710149446
4CB SANT ANTONI POBLE SEC2620601423123746
5DIAGONAL MAR-FRONT MARITIM26161001665155042
6C.B. CASTELLBISBAL26141201388143540
7C.E. THAU26131301469142139
8C.B. ARTES26121401497152838
9S.E.S.E.26111501571159737
10C.B. VILADECANS-SANT GABRIEL B2691701338157335
11A.E. BASQUET PRATENC2671901397151033
12C.B. CASTELLET2671901435169433
13MCDONALD'S SANT VICENÇ2652101447174031
14MARISTES SANTS-LES CORTS2642201250154930