Infantil 2000 Masculí 2012-13

Infantil 2000

FASE PRÈVIA: NIVELL B
FASE REGULAR: NIVELL B-1

Jugadors: Mateu Carrete, Didac Cuevas, Pau Herrera, Víctor Llinares, Gerard López, Daniel Moya, Pau Ortega, Arnau Pena, Víctor Queralt, Ferran Queralt, Hector Roca, Martí Solé.

Equip tècnic: Manolo Castro, Ferran Gómez, Aitor Places, Sara Mondejar

RESULTATS:

FASE PREVIA NIVELL B – GRUP 05 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 J.A.C. SANTS B 8 7 1 0 515 333 15
2 S.E.S.E. 2000 8 7 1 0 579 474 15
3 LLUISOS DE GRACIA 8 4 4 0 499 455 12
4 JOVENTUT LES CORTS A 8 2 6 0 432 409 10
5 C.B. VILADECANS-SANT GABRIEL B 8 0 8 0 226 580 8
Data Local Visitant Loc Vis Competició
12/01/2013-19:15 S.E.S.E. 2000 C.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA B 67 43 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
19/01/2013-09:00 C.B. L’HOSPITALET 2000 S.E.S.E. 2000 70 52 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
26/01/2013-19:15 S.E.S.E. 2000 VALLDEMIA BLAU 92 83 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
09/02/2013-17:45 S.E.S.E. 2000 BASKET ALMEDA 81 47 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
23/02/2013-19:15 S.E.S.E. 2000 JOVENTUT BADALONA B 65 80 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
02/03/2013-09:30 AKORD’S-CB IGUALADA B S.E.S.E. 2000 56 68 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
09/03/2013-19:15 S.E.S.E. 2000 CAT.OCCIDENT MANRESA B 63 59 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
16/03/2013-10:30 C.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA B S.E.S.E. 2000 54 60 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
06/04/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 2000 C.B. L’HOSPITALET 2000 70 62 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
13/04/2013-10:30 VALLDEMIA BLAU S.E.S.E. 2000 79 82 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
26/04/2013-20:00 JOVENTUT BADALONA B S.E.S.E. 2000 73 83 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
27/04/2013-10:30 BASKET ALMEDA S.E.S.E. 2000 64 68 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
18/05/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 2000 AKORD’S-CB IGUALADA B 73 40 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07
25/05/2013-18:15 CAT.OCCIDENT MANRESA B S.E.S.E. 2000 78 83 REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07

 

REGULAR NIVELL B-1 – GRUP 07 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 JOVENTUT BADALONA B 14 13 1 0 985 762 27
2 S.E.S.E. 2000 14 12 2 0 1007 888 26
3 C.B. L’HOSPITALET 2000 14 10 4 0 932 740 24
4 CAT.OCCIDENT MANRESA B 14 7 7 0 902 770 21
5 BASKET ALMEDA 14 6 8 0 672 774 20
6 VALLDEMIA BLAU 14 5 9 0 951 939 19
7 C.B. OPALO CERDANYOLA B 14 3 11 0 701 862 17
8 AKORD’S-CB IGUALADA B 14 0 14 0 543 958 14