Infantil 99 Masculí 2012-13

Infantil 99

FASE PRÈVIA: NIVELL A
FASE REGULAR: NIVELL A-1

Jugadors: Ferran Arqués, Albert Buscarons, Joan Clapés, Albert Garri, Nacho López, Rubén López, Pol Martín, Oscar Mesía, Marc Millera, Guillem Muñoz, Arnau Pérez-Castejón, Guillem Visent.

Equip tècnic: Sergi Díaz, Alberto Gónzalez, Jordi Millera, Isaac Cerón

RESULTATS:

FASE PREVIA NIVELL A – GRUP 06 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 S.E.S.E. 99 10 9 1 0 785 520 19
2 F.C. BARCELONA REGAL B 10 8 2 0 740 514 18
3 JAC SANTS A 10 6 4 0 728 618 16
4 ABB – BUFALA 1 10 3 7 0 544 774 13
5 U.E. CLARET 10 2 8 0 506 732 12
6 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA A 10 2 8 0 541 686 12
Data Local Visitant Loc Vis Competició
13/01/2013-10:30 CBTARRAGONA A S.E.S.E. 99 66 62 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
19/01/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 ARACENA – SANT JOSEP A 58 82 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
26/01/2013-16:00 C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA S.E.S.E. 99 59 78 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
02/02/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 B.C. RIVER ANDORRA 81 57 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
16/02/2013-19:00 JOVENTUT BADALONA A S.E.S.E. 99 79 47 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
23/02/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 C.B. CORNELLA A 77 81 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
24/02/2013-10:45 F.C. BARCELONA REGAL A S.E.S.E. 99 89 39 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
02/03/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 CBTARRAGONA A 79 46 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
10/03/2013-12:30 ARACENA – SANT JOSEP A S.E.S.E. 99 90 57 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
16/03/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA 77 60 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
06/04/2013-12:00 B.C. RIVER ANDORRA S.E.S.E. 99 64 68 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
13/04/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 F.C. BARCELONA REGAL A 19 70 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
20/04/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. 99 JOVENTUT BADALONA A 36 59 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02
28/04/2013-10:00 C.B. CORNELLA A S.E.S.E. 99 90 86 REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02

 

REGULAR NIVELL A-1 – GRUP 02 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 F.C. BARCELONA REGAL A 14 14 0 0 1124 499 28
2 JOVENTUT BADALONA A 14 11 3 0 1008 733 25
3 C.B. CORNELLA A 14 11 3 0 1095 895 25
4 ARACENA – SANT JOSEP A 14 8 6 0 933 945 22
5 S.E.S.E. 99 14 5 9 0 864 992 19
6 CBTARRAGONA A 14 4 10 0 807 1057 18
7 B.C. RIVER ANDORRA 14 2 12 0 686 1001 16
8 C.B. MATADEPERA TARONJA 14 1 13 0 635 1030 15