Junior A Femení 2012-13

Junior A

INTERTERRITORIAL

Jugadores: Anna Adrover, Helena Llorente, Jana Martínez, María Teresa Merino, Marta Molgosa, Yaiza Navarro, Pula Ortega, Judit Pérez, Xénia Ríos, Laura Ros, Blanca Secall, Isabel Torrescusa.

Equip tècnic: Pablo Martínez, Jesús Mateo, Oscar López, José Ramón Rico.

RESULTATS:

Data Local Visitant Loc Vis Competició
22/09/2012-16:30 C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A S.E.S.E. A 28 56 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
30/09/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR 64 44 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
06/10/2012-18:00 BOET-FEMENI MARESME B S.E.S.E. A 50 55 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
14/10/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A PEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUS 45 38 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
21/10/2012-16:30 BASKET ALMEDA 2 S.E.S.E. A 40 44 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
28/10/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A U.E. GAUDI A 53 40 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
04/11/2012-19:00 J.E. TERRASSA B S.E.S.E. A 34 42 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
11/11/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI B 42 49 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
18/11/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A BARÇA CBS 53 33 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
24/11/2012-20:00 NEMSER TGN BASQUET A S.E.S.E. A 45 49 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
02/12/2012-12:30 S.E.S.E. A C.N. CALDES A 71 38 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
15/12/2012-12:15 A.B. PREMIA S.E.S.E. A 52 76 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
13/01/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A CBTARRAGONA B 50 35 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
20/01/2013-09:30 ARENYS BASQUET B S.E.S.E. A 51 57 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
26/01/2013-17:30 S.E.S.E. A A.E.S.E. 47 26 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
03/02/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A 49 52 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
09/02/2013-19:00 SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR S.E.S.E. A 39 41 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
17/02/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A BOET-FEMENI MARESME B 68 57 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
23/02/2013-12:15 PEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUS S.E.S.E. A 42 55 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
03/03/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A BASKET ALMEDA 2 39 54 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
10/03/2013-11:00 U.E. GAUDI A S.E.S.E. A 67 56 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
17/03/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A J.E. TERRASSA B 53 49 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
23/03/2013-17:30 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI B S.E.S.E. A 43 35 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
07/04/2013-09:30 BARÇA CBS S.E.S.E. A 49 61 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
14/04/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A NEMSER TGN BASQUET A 55 46 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
21/04/2013-10:45 C.N. CALDES A S.E.S.E. A 25 53 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
28/04/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A A.B. PREMIA 66 43 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
05/05/2013-12:15 CBTARRAGONA B S.E.S.E. A 25 54 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
12/05/2013-12:30 S.E.S.E. A ARENYS BASQUET B 41 48 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01
18/05/2013-16:00 A.E.S.E. S.E.S.E. A 34 46 INTERTERRIT. GRUP 01

 

INTERTERRITORIAL GRUP 01 J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 BASKET ALMEDA 2 30 26 4 0 1791 1278 56
2 S.E.S.E. A 30 24 6 0 1576 1276 54
3 BOET-FEMENI MARESME B 30 24 6 0 1926 1515 54
4 ARENYS BASQUET B 30 22 8 0 1625 1410 52
5 C.E. XAMBA VILAFRANCA A 30 19 11 0 1584 1493 49
6 U.E. GAUDI A 30 18 12 0 1576 1536 48
7 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI B 30 16 14 0 1595 1503 46
8 A.E.S.E. 30 16 14 0 1556 1556 46
9 SAGRADA FAMILIA-CLAROR 30 16 14 0 1651 1541 46
10 NEMSER TGN BASQUET A 30 15 15 0 1762 1703 45
11 J.E. TERRASSA B 30 12 18 0 1488 1468 42
12 CBTARRAGONA B 30 11 19 0 1462 1626 41
13 A.B. PREMIA 30 9 21 0 1577 1869 39
14 BARÇA CBS 30 5 25 0 1492 1788 35
15 PEIXATERIES 8-SALLE PLOMS-REUS 30 5 25 0 1307 1664 35
16 C.N. CALDES A 30 2 28 0 1264 2006 32