Junior B Masculí 2012-13

Júnior

JÚNIOR 1r ANY

Jugadors: Edu Baeza, Max Balagué, Xavi Jarque, Quim Maymó, Pau Ortí, Àlex Perdiguer, Marc Pérez-Castejón, Adrián Quesada, Àlex Ribas, Edu Saladas, Miquel Vilches.

Equip tècnic: Dan Janeras, Marina Bertrán.

RESULTATS;

Data Local Visitant Loc Vis Competició
22/09/2012-11:00 U.B. SANT ADRIA 3 S.E.S.E. B 60 46 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
30/09/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B C.B. GRUP BARNA 58 55 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
07/10/2012-11:00 C.N. TERRASSA B S.E.S.E. B 48 58 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
14/10/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B ABB – DOSA 82 51 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
21/10/2012-10:45 CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA B S.E.S.E. B 59 50 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
28/10/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B AD TORREFORTA B 93 58 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
03/11/2012-16:00 SABADELL BQ.NATACIO-E.PIA 2 S.E.S.E. B 86 88 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
11/11/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B SANT ANDREU NATZARET B 76 63 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
17/11/2012-16:00 U.E. MATARO 1 S.E.S.E. B 105 97 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
25/11/2012-16:00 SICORIS 96 S.E.S.E. B 68 76 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
02/12/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B DIAR-SALLE PLOMS-REUS 96A 56 52 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
16/12/2012-16:00 S.E.S.E. B U.B. SANT ADRIA 3 49 52 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
13/01/2013-12:30 C.B. GRUP BARNA S.E.S.E. B 53 49 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
20/01/2013-16:00 S.E.S.E. B C.N. TERRASSA B 55 68 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
26/01/2013-16:00 ABB – DOSA S.E.S.E. B 49 72 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
03/02/2013-16:00 S.E.S.E. B CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA B 68 58 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
09/02/2013-11:30 AD TORREFORTA B S.E.S.E. B 45 56 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
17/02/2013-16:00 S.E.S.E. B SABADELL BQ.NATACIO-E.PIA 2 71 66 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
24/02/2013-19:00 SANT ANDREU NATZARET B S.E.S.E. B 69 38 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
03/03/2013-16:00 S.E.S.E. B U.E. MATARO 1 53 71 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
10/03/2013-16:00 S.E.S.E. B SICORIS 96 63 55 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01
16/03/2013-10:45 DIAR-SALLE PLOMS-REUS 96A S.E.S.E. B 74 56 JUNIOR 1r ANY GRUP 01

 

JUNIOR 1r. ANY FASE PREVIA J G P NP TF TC Punts
1 CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA B 22 16 6 0 1396 1291 38
2 DIAR-SALLE PLOMS-REUS 96A 22 15 7 0 1341 1228 37
3 U.B. SANT ADRIA 3 22 15 7 0 1319 1159 37
4 S.E.S.E. B 22 13 9 0 1410 1365 35
5 SABADELL BQ.NATACIO-E.PIA 2 22 13 9 0 1599 1362 35
6 U.E. MATARO 1 22 12 10 0 1388 1361 34
7 C.N. TERRASSA B 22 12 10 0 1311 1281 34
8 C.B. GRUP BARNA 22 10 12 0 1393 1373 32
9 SICORIS 96 22 10 12 0 1366 1352 32
10 SANT ANDREU NATZARET B 22 8 14 0 1307 1277 30
11 AD TORREFORTA B 22 5 17 0 1144 1383 27
12 ABB – DOSA 22 3 19 0 1072 1614 25