Partits de la setmana

Partits de la setmana

Resultats dels partits del 23 i 24 de març de 2019
 
DATAHORAEQUIP LOCALEQUIP VISITANTCATEGORIACAMP DE JOC
23/03/20199:00SESE BCOALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP BC.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/20199:00C.B. NOU ESPLUGUESSESE AC.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIALCEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
23/03/201910:30SESE BESCOLA IPSI 07C.T. MINI MASCULI.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201910:30SESE ACLUB DELFOS-C.B. CORNELLÀ AC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201910:30A.E.E COL.LEGI CULTURAL BDN -D- MIXTESESE CC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME
COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA
23/03/201910:30C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRERSESE AC.T. INFANTIL FEMENICOL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
23/03/201912:15SESE ACLUB DELFOS-C.B. CORNELLÀ AC.T. MINI MASCULI.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201912:15SESE ACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL AC.T. MINI FEMENI.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201916:00SESE BCATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA BC.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201916:00LA CASA AGENCY-C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRERSESE BC.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL ACOL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER
AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
23/03/201917:45U.E. MATARO-JBFSESE AC.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.PALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
23/03/201918:15SESEUB SANT ADRIÀ ALLIGA EBAPAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT                                                    JUAN ALCOVER, 6
23/03/201919:30BÀSQUET SITGESSESEC.C. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL A-1PAVELLO PINS VENS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
23/03/201919:30CB IPSI – TAD BSESE BC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. APOLIESPORTIU IPSI
PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
24/03/20199:00SESE BPETROPINTO ASFE ST. FRUITÓSC.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIOPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/03/201910:30SESE BU.E. MATARO-IBFC.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/03/201912:00C.B. LLIÇA D’AMUNT 3SESE BC.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYPAV. D’ESPORTS LLIÇA D’AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
24/03/201912:30SESE ABARÇA LASSA BC.C. CADET MASC. PREFERENTPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/03/201912:30LLUISOS DE GRACIA BLAUSESE BC.T. MINI FEMENI.LLUISOS DE GRACIA
PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
24/03/201916:00SESE ASEDIS NAGRUPC.C. JUNIOR MASC. INTERTERRIT.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/03/201916:00C.B. CORNELLÀ BSESE BC.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYPARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT
AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
24/03/201917:45SESE ACB GRANOLLERS 1C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTPAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6
24/03/201918:00ATYSA LLIÇÀ D’AMUNTSESE AC.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.PAV. D’ESPORTS LLIÇA D’AMUNT
JAUME I, 30
24/03/201919:30SESE BC.E. LAIETÀ – ASCENSORES ENINTER – BC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
JUAN ALCOVER, 6